Notice : This section will be restricted to members with website membership. All club members are asked to please complete the registration form to maintain their access.
Current Member Registration
This form is not for requesting new membership to club

The web team is currently working to make additional improvements to the site


Members Only

Latest News
  • Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 6 (10/5&10/7)

    Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 6 (10/5&10/7)

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Oct 5 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini           Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Oct 7 7:30 PM 1 Lisa & Eric Antkiewicz Leslie & …
  • Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 5 – 9/30/22

    Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 5 – 9/30/22

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 30 6:00 PM 1 John Sloane & Kurt Gerchow Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sep 30 6:00 PM 2 Connie & Dave May JR Smith & Rick Booker Sep 30 7:30 PM 1 Marianne & Ken Kovach Terry …
  • Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 4 (9/23/22)

    Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 4 (9/23/22)

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 23 5:30 1 John Sloane & Kurt Gerchow Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sep 23 6:00 2 Emily & Rob Garofalo Butch Buchanan & Paul Mikulan Sep 23 6:00 1 Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini Dan Schraeder & …
  • Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 3 – September 16, 2022

    Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 3 – September 16, 2022

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 16 5:30 PM 1 Lauren Stanhagen & MaryEllen Baney Emily & Rob Garofalo Sep 16 5:30 PM 2 Kim & Ron Deceder Connie & Dave May Sep 16 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Andrene …
  • Fall – Week 2 Schedule – September 9, 2022

    Fall – Week 2 Schedule – September 9, 2022

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sept 9 5:30 PM 1 Connie & Dave May Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sept 9 5:30 PM 2 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Lauren Stanhagen & MaryEllen Baney Sept 9 6:00 PM 1 Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini …
  • Championship Match – July 13, 2022

    Championship Match – July 13, 2022

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2   July 13 5:45 PM 1 Nathan & Chelsea Brindle Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone           **This is the Championship match - may result in 2 games being played - losing team has to …
  • Week 8 – July 1, 2022

    Week 8 – July 1, 2022

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2   July 1 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Nathan & Chelsea Brindle   July 1 7:30 PM 1 Loser 6:00 pm match Dan Schraeder & Scott Balint   July 1 8:00 PM 1 Winner 6:00 …
  • Week 7 – June 24, 2022

    Week 7 – June 24, 2022

      Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 24 6:00 PM 1 Tony Sciorilli & Tom Tambellini JR Smith & Joe Switala June 24 7:30 PM 1 Winner 6:00 pm match Ron & Kim Deceder June 24 8:00 PM 1 Winner 7:30 pm match …
  • Week 6 – June 17th

    Week 6 – June 17th

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 17 5:30 PM 1 Dave & Connie May Ken & Marianne Kovach June 17 5:30 PM 2     June 17 6:00 PM 1 Winner May/Kovach Ron & Kim Deceder June 17 6:00 PM 2     …
  • Week 5 – June 10, 2022

    Week 5 – June 10, 2022

    Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 10 5:30 PM 1 Tony Sciorilli & Tom Tambellini Gerry & Elaine Luczak June 10 5:30 PM 2     June 10 6:00 PM 1 Fred & Anita Cardillo Joe & Linda Janocha June 10 6:00 PM …