Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 6 (10/5&10/7)

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Oct 5 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini           Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Oct 7 7:30 PM 1 Lisa & Eric Antkiewicz Leslie & Rick Tancosh Oct 7 7:30 PM 2 Shelly ... More

Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 5 – 9/30/22

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 30 6:00 PM 1 John Sloane & Kurt Gerchow Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sep 30 6:00 PM 2 Connie & Dave May JR Smith & Rick Booker Sep 30 7:30 PM 1 Marianne & Ken Kovach Terry & Greg Mancini Sep 30 7:30 PM 2 Winner Sloane/Gerchow ... More

Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 4 (9/23/22)

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 23 5:30 1 John Sloane & Kurt Gerchow Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sep 23 6:00 2 Emily & Rob Garofalo Butch Buchanan & Paul Mikulan Sep 23 6:00 1 Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini Dan Schraeder & Scott Balint Sep 23 7:30 2 Winner ... More

Fall Bocce Schedule – Week 3 – September 16, 2022

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sep 16 5:30 PM 1 Lauren Stanhagen & MaryEllen Baney Emily & Rob Garofalo Sep 16 5:30 PM 2 Kim & Ron Deceder Connie & Dave May Sep 16 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Andrene & Brad Zwierlein Sep 16 6:00 PM 2 Susanne ... More

Fall – Week 2 Schedule – September 9, 2022

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 Sept 9 5:30 PM 1 Connie & Dave May Leslie & Rick Tancosh Sept 9 5:30 PM 2 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Lauren Stanhagen & MaryEllen Baney Sept 9 6:00 PM 1 Susanne Klug & Tom Tambellini Kim & Ron Deceder Sept 9 6:00 PM 2 JR ... More

Championship Match – July 13, 2022

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2   July 13 5:45 PM 1 Nathan & Chelsea Brindle Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone           **This is the Championship match - may result in 2 games being played - losing team has to have 2 losses More

Week 8 – July 1, 2022

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2   July 1 6:00 PM 1 Eric Sciorilli & Shawn Stone Nathan & Chelsea Brindle   July 1 7:30 PM 1 Loser 6:00 pm match Dan Schraeder & Scott Balint   July 1 8:00 PM 1 Winner 6:00 pm match Winner 7:30 pm match     &n... More

Week 7 – June 24, 2022

  Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 24 6:00 PM 1 Tony Sciorilli & Tom Tambellini JR Smith & Joe Switala June 24 7:30 PM 1 Winner 6:00 pm match Ron & Kim Deceder June 24 8:00 PM 1 Winner 7:30 pm match Dan Schraeder & Scott Balint June 24 8:30 PM 1 Winner ... More

Week 6 – June 17th

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 17 5:30 PM 1 Dave & Connie May Ken & Marianne Kovach June 17 5:30 PM 2     June 17 6:00 PM 1 Winner May/Kovach Ron & Kim Deceder June 17 6:00 PM 2     June 17 7:30 PM 1 Todd & Sharon Rosa Butch ... More

Week 5 – June 10, 2022

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2 June 10 5:30 PM 1 Tony Sciorilli & Tom Tambellini Gerry & Elaine Luczak June 10 5:30 PM 2     June 10 6:00 PM 1 Fred & Anita Cardillo Joe & Linda Janocha June 10 6:00 PM 2 Brad & Andrene Zwierlein Dan Schraeder & ... More